Menu
Cart 0

Cisco Systems Partlist

Part NumberDescription

Used Refurbished Cisco 7200 Series Routers 

CISCO7204VXR-CH Cisco 7204VXR, 4-slot chassis, 1 AC Supply w/ IP Software
CISCO7204VXR/225 7204VXR Bundle with NPE-225 and I/O Controller with 2 FE/E
7206VXR400/VPNK9 7206VXR NPE400, I/O 2FE, VAM, 256MB, IP FW/IDS IPSec IOS
CISCO7206VXR-CH Cisco 7206VXR, 6-slot chassis, 1 AC Supply w/ IP Software
C7206VXR/400/2FE 7206VXR with NPE-400 and I/O Controller with 2 FE/E Ports
C7206VXR/300/FE 7206VXR with NPE-300 and I/O Controller with 1 FE/E Ports
C7206VXR/400/GE 7206VXR with NPE-400 and GE+E I/O controller
C7206VXR/VOICE/400 7206VXR w/ NPE-400, Voice PA PA-VXC-2TE1+, I/O contlr w/ 2FE
7206VXR/NPE-G1 7206VXR with NPE-G1 includes 3GigE/FE/E Ports and IP SW
7206VXRG1/2VPNK9 7206VXR NPE-G1, 3 FE/GE, 256MB, VAM2, IP FW/IDS IPSec IOS
7206VXRG1/VPNK9 7206VXR NPE-G1, 3 FE/GE, 256MB, VAM, IP FW/IDS IPSec IOS
NPE-300 7200VXR NPE-300 (128MB default memory
NPE-225 Network Processing Engine 225 (128MB default memory)
NPE-400 7200VXR NPE-400 (128MB default memory)
NPE-G1 7200 Network Processing Engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports
ACS-7200-RMK Cisco 7200 Rackmount Kit and Cable Management Bracket
PWR-7200-AC Cisco 7200 AC Power Supply With United States Cord
PWR-7200-DC Cisco 7200 DC (24V-60V) Power Supply Option
CAB-AC Power Cord,110V
C7200-I/O-GE+E Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with GE and Ethernet
C7200-I/O-2FE/E Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with Dual 10/100 Ethernet
C7200-I/O-FE/E Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with Single 10/100 Ethernet
C7200-I/O Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller,

Used Refurbished Cisco 3700 Series Routers

CISCO3725 3700 Series, 2-Slot, 2 FE, Multiservice Router 32F/256D
CISCO3745 3700 Series, 4-Slot, Dual FE, Multiservice Router 32F/256D
CISCO3725-V-CCME 3725,48-phone CCME (96 max),30-chan digital DSP,64F/256D
CISCO3725-V-CCME-A 3725,48-phone CCME (96 max),8-chan analog DSP,64F/256D
CISCO3745-V-CCME Cisco3745,120-phone CCME,30-chan digital DSP,64F/256D
CISCO3745-V-CCME-A Cisco3745,120-phone CCME,8-chan analog DSP,64F/256D
3725MBUNDLE-24DM 3725 Dial Bundle, NM-1CE1T1-PRI, NM-24DM, IPBASE, 32F/256D
AS3745-T1-48 3745 Dial Bundle 2x NM-24DM, NM-2CE1T1-PRI, IPBASE, 32F/256D
C3725-VPN/K9 3725 VPN Bundle,AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS,AdvancedIP,64F/256D
C3725-VPN-IDS/K9 3725 VPN/IDS/16FE Bundle, AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS, NM-CIDS, NM-16E
C3745-VPN/K9 3745 VPN Bundle,AIM-VPN/HPII-PLUS,AdvancedIP,64F/256D
3725MBUNDLE-24DM 3725 Dial Bundle, NM-1CE1T1-PRI, NM-24DM, IPBASE, 32F/256D
AS3745-T1-48 3745 Dial Bundle 2x NM-24DM, NM-2CE1T1-PRI, IPBASE, 32F/256D

Used Refurbished Cisco UBR7100 & UBR7200 Series Routers 

UBR7111 1 DS, 1 US DOCSIS 1.1 CMTS router w/ upconverter, Cisco IOS
UBR7111E 1 DS, 1 US EuroDOCSIS CMTS router w/ upconverter, Cisco IOS
UBR7114 1 DS, 4 US DOCSIS 1.1 CMTS router w/ upconverter, Cisco IOS
UBR7114E 1 DS, 4 US EuroDOCSIS CMTS router w/ upconverter, Cisco IOS
UBR7223 UBR7223   Router
UBR7246 UBR7246   Router
UBR7246VXR UBR7246VXR   Router
UBR7246VXRNPE400RF UBR7246VXR-NPE400   Router
UBR7200-I/O-FE UBR7200-I/O-FE   Controller
PWR-UBR7200-AC PWR-UBR7200-AC   Power Supply
PWR-UBR7200-DC PWR-UBR7200-DC   Power Supply
UBR-MC11 UBR-MC11 Module
UBR-MC14C UBR-MC14C  Module
UBR-MC16C UBR-MC16C   Module
UBR-MC16E UBR-MC16E   Module
UBR-MC16S UBR-MC16S   Module
UBR-MC28C UBR-MC28C   Module
UBR-MCW-MDA UBR-MCW-MDA   Module
UBR-MCW-PDA UBR-MCW-PDA   Module
UBR-WMF4A UBR-WMF4A   Module
UBR-WPFD UBR-WPFD   Module

Used Refurbished Cisco 2600XM Series Routers 

CISCO2610XM 10/100 Ethernet Router w/ Cisco IOS IP, 32F/128D
CISCO2610XM-DC 10/100 Ethernet Router w/ Cisco IOS IP, 32F/128D – DC Power
CISCO2611XM Dual 10/100 Ethernet Router w/ Cisco IOS IP, 32F/ 128D
CISCO2611XM-V-CCME Cisco2611XM,36-phone CCME,NM-HD-2V,256D/32F,Add FXO VIC
CISCO2620XM Mid Perf 10/100 Ethernet Router w/ Cisco IOS IP,32F/128D
CISCO2620XM-DC Mid Perf 10/100 Ethernet Router w/Cisco IOS IP,32F/128D – DC
CISCO2621XM Mid Perf Dual 10/100 Ethernet Router w/Cisco IOS IP,32F/128D
CISCO2621XM-DC Mid Perf Dual 10/100 Ethernet Rtr w/Cisco IOS IP,32F/128D-DC
CISCO2651XM-DC High Perf Dual 10/100 Modular Rtr w/Cisco IOS IP,32F/256D-DC
CISCO2611XM-DC Dual 10/100 Ethernet Router w/ Cisco IOS IP, 32F/128D-DC Pwr
CISCO2650XM High Perf 10/100 Modular Router w/Cisco IOS IP, 32F/256D
CISCO2650XM-DC High Perf 10/100 Modular Rtr w/Cisco IOS IP,32F/256D-DC
CISCO2651XM High Perf Dual 10/100 Modular Rtr w/Cisco IOS IP, 32F/256D
CISCO2651XM-V CISCO2651XM, AIM-VOICE-30, IOS SP Services,256D/32F
CISCO2651XM-V-CCME Cisco2651XM,48-phone CCME,AIM-ATM-VOICE30,256D/32F, add VWIC
CISCO2651XM-V-SRST CISCO2651XM,FL-SRST-MEDIUM,AIM-VOICE-30,IP Voice,256D/32F
CISCO2610XM-16TS 2610XM Terminal Server Bundle
C2611XM-2FE/VPN/K9 2611XM/VPN Bundle,AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS/2FE/IOSAdvancedIP/256DRA
C2621XM-2FE/VPN/K9 2621XM/VPN Bundle,AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS/2FE/IOSAdvancedIP/256DRA
C2651XM-2FE/VPN/K9 2651XM/VPN Bundle,AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS/2FE/IOSAdvancedIP/256DRA
C2691-VPN/K9 2691 VPN Bundle,AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS,AdvancedIP,256DRAM
C2691-V3PN/K9 2691V3PN Bundle,AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS,AIM-ATM-VOICE-30,Adv IP IO
CISCO2612 Ethernet/Token-Ring Modular Router w/ IP IOS Software
CISCO2612-DC Ethernet/Token Ring Modular Router with IP IOS Software – DC
CISCO2691 High Perf 10/100 Dual Eth Router w/3 WIC,1 NM,32F/256D
CISCO2691-RPS High Perf 10/100 Dual Eth Rtr/3 WIC Slots/1 NM,32F/256D-RPS

Used Refurbished Cisco 3600 Series Routers 

CISCO3620-DC CISCO3620-DC   Router
CISCO3620 CISCO3620   Router
CISCO3620-RPS CISCO3620-RPS   Router
CISCO3640-DC CISCO3640-DC   Router
CISCO3640 CISCO3640   Router
CISCO3640-RPS CISCO3640-RPS  Router
CISCO3640A-DC Cisco3640A 4-slot Modular Router-DC w/IP SW   Router
CISCO3640A CISCO3600 4-slot Modular Router-AC w/IP Software   Router
CISCO3640A-RPS Cisco3640A 4-slot Mod. Rtr use w/AC RPS w/IP SW   Router
CISCO3660-MB1FE CISCO3660-MB-1FE   Router
CISCO3660-MB2FE CISCO3660-MB-2FE   Router
CISCO3660FANASSYRF CISCO3660-FANASSY   Router
CISCO3661-AC CISCO3661-AC   Router
CISCO3661-DC CISCO3661-DC   Router
CISCO3662-AC CISCO3662-AC   Router
CISCO3662-DC CISCO3662-DC   Router

Used Refurbished Cisco 1700 Series Routers 

CISCO1701-K9 ADSLoPOTS Router w/ISDN-BRI-S/T,K9 Image,32MB Fl, 96MB
CISCO1711-VPN/K9 1711 Security Router w/VPN Mod, 32MB Flash, 96MB DRAM
CISCO1712-VPN/K9 1712 Security Router w/VPN Mod, 32MB Flash, 96MB DRAM
CISCO1721 10/100BaseT Modular Router w/2 WAN slots, 32M Flash/64M DRAM
CISCO1721-ADSL 1721 bundle, w/ADSLoPOTS WIC,IP/ADSL,32MB FL/64MB DR
CISCO1721-ADSLI 1721 bundle w/ADSLoISDN WIC, IP/ADSL,32MB FL/64MB DR
CISCO1721-SHDSL 1721 bundle,w/WIC-1SHDSL,IP/ADSL,32MB FL/64MB DR
CISCO1721-VPN/K9 1721 VPN Bndl w/VPN Mod,96MB DRAM,32MB Flash,IP Plus/FW/3DES
CISCO1721-VPN/K9-A 1721 VPN Bnd w/ADSL WIC,VPN Mod,96MB DR,32MB FL,IP+/FW/3DES
CISCO1751 10/100 Modular Router w/ 3 slots, IOS IP, 32F/64D
CISCO1751-V 10/100 Modular Router w/Voice,32F/96D
CISCO1751-VPN/K9 1751 VPN Bndl w/VPN Mod,96MB DRAM,32MB Flash,IP Plus/FW/3DES
CISCO1751-VPN/K9-A 1751 VPN Bnd w/ADSL WIC,VPN Mod,96MB DR,32MB FL,IP+/FW/3DES
CISCO1760 10/100 Modular Router w/ 4 slots,19-in Chassis,32F/64D
CISCO1760-ADSL 1760 bundle, w/ADSLoPOTS WIC, IP/ADSL,32MB FL/64MB DR
CISCO1760-SHDSL 1760 bundle,w/WIC-1SHDSL,IP/ADSL,32MB FL/64MB DR
CISCO1760-V 10/100 Modular Router w/Voice,19-in Chassis,32MB FL/96MB DR
CISCO1760-V-CCME Cisco 1760-V with 24-user CCME Feature License,32F/128D
CISCO1760-V-SRST Cisco 1760-V with 24-user SRST Feature License,32F/128D
CISCO1760-V3PN/K9 V3PN Bndl w/1760-V/128MB DR/32MB FL/VPN Module/4-Ch DSP
CISCO1760-VPN/K9 1760 VPN Bndl w/VPN Mod,96MB DRAM,32MB Flash,IP Plus/FW/3DES
CISCO1760-VPN/K9-A 1760 VPN Bnd w/ADSL WIC,VPN Mod,96MB DR,32MB FL,IP+/FW/3DES

Used Refurbished Cisco 2600 Series Routers 

CISCO2610-DC CISCO2610-DC  Router
CISCO2610 CISCO2610  Router
CISCO2610-RPS CISCO2610-RPS  Router
CISCO2611-DC CISCO2611-DC  Router
CISCO2611 CISCO2611  Router
CISCO2611-RPS CISCO2611-RPS  Router
CISCO2613 CISCO2613  Router
CISCO2620-DC CISCO2620-DC  Router
CISCO2620 CISCO2620  Router
CISCO2620-RPS CISCO2620-RPS  Router
CISCO2621-DC CISCO2621-DC  Router
CISCO2621 CISCO2621  Router
CISCO2621-RPS CISCO2621-RPS  Router
CISCO2650 CISCO2650  Router
CISCO2650-RPS High Performance 10/100 Mod. Router w/IP SW, RPS  Router
CISCO2651 CISCO2651  Router
CISCO2651-RPS CISCO2651-RPS

Used Refurbished Cisco SOHO Series Routers

CISCOSOHO91-K9-64 Cisco SOHO 91 Ethernet Router-64MB
CISCOSOHO96-K9-64 Cisco SOHO 96 ADSL over ISDN Router-64MB
CISCOSOHO97-K9-64 Cisco SOHO 97 ADSL Router-64MB

Cisco Network Modules, Port Adaptors, and Accessories     Top

Part Number Description
AIM-VOICE-30 30 Channel T1/E1 Digital Voice module
AIM-VPN/BPII DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression Module for 2600XM
AIM-VPN/EP DES/3DES VPN Encryption Module for 2600/3725 Enhanced Perf
AIM-VPN/EPII DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression Module for 2691/3725
AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
AIM-VPN/HP DES/3DES VPN for 3660/3745 High Performance
AIM-VPN/HP DES/3DES VPN Encryption AIM for for 3660/3745 High Perf
AIM-VPN/HPII DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression Module for 3660/3745
AIM-VPN/HPII-PLUS DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC E1 Cable RJ45 to dual BNC (unbalanced),
CAB-GS-1M 1 meter cable for GigaStack GBIC
CAB-GS-50CM 50 centimeter cable for GigaStack GBIC
CAB-RPS-1614 1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14
CAB-RPS-2218 RPS 22/18 Load Cable
DSP-HDA-16 16-channel DSP module for NM-HDA
EC-MFT-32 32-Channel Multiflex Trunk Dedicated ECAN Module
EM-HDA-4FXO 4-port voice/fax expansion module – FXO
EM-HDA-8FXS 8-port voice/fax expansion module – FXS
GLC-GE-100FX 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
MIX-3660-64 MIX card for Cisco 3660 Series Routers
MOD1700-VPN Cisco 1700 Series VPN Module
NM-12DM 12 Port Digital Modem Network Module
NM-16A 16 port Asynchronous Module
NM-16A/S 16 port Async / Sync Serial Module
NM-16AM-V2 16 port Analog Modem Network Module with V.92
NM-16ESW 1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM
NM-16ESW-1GIG 1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM + 1 Gig Port
NM-16ESW-PWR 1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with In-Line Power support
NM-1A-OC3MM One-port ATM OC-3 Multimode NM for 2691,3600, 3725
NM-1A-OC3SMI One-port ATM OC-3 Singlemode Inter Reach NM 2691,3600,3725
NM-1A-T3 1-Port DS3 ATM Network Module
NM-1CE1T1-PRI 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module
NM-1E 1-Port Ethernet Network Module
NM-1FE1R2W 1 10/100 Ethernet 1 4/16 Token-Ring 2 WAN Card Slot NM
NM-1FE2W-V2 1 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
NM-1FE-FX-V2 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module, FX Only
NM-1GE 1 Port GE Network Module
NM-1HSSI Single port HSSI network module
NM-1T3/E3 One port T3/E3 network module
NM-1V One-Slot Voice/fax Network Module-
NM-24DM 24 Port Digital Modem Network Module
NM-2CE1T1-PRI 2-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module
NM-2FE2W-V2 2 port 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
NM-2V Two-Slot Voice/fax Network Module-
NM-2W 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module(no LAN)
NM-30DM 30 Port Digital Modem Network Module
NM-32A 32 port Asynchronous Module
NM-4A/S 4-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
NM-4B-S/T 4-Port ISDN-BRI Network Module
NM-4B-U 4-Port ISDN-BRI with NT-1 Network Module
NM-4E 4-Port Ethernet Network Module
NM-4T 4-Port Sync Serial Network Module
NM-6DM 6 Port Digital Modem Network Module
NM-8A/S 8-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
NM-8AM-V2 8 Port Analog Modem Network Module with v.92
NM-8B-S/T 8-Port ISDN-BRI Network Module
NM-8B-U 8-Port ISDN-BRI with NT-1 Network Module
NM-AIC-64 Remote Alarm Monitoring and Control Network Module
NM-BLANK-PANEL Blank Network Module Panel
NM-CE-BP-40G-K9 Content Engine NM-Basic Perf-40GB
NM-CE-BP-80G-K9 Content Engine NM-80GB
NM-CEM-4SER 4 Port Serial CEMoIP NM
NM-CEM-4TE1 4 Port T1/E1 CEMoIP NM
NM-CIDS-K9 Intrusion Detection System Network Module
NMD-36-ESW-PWR-2G 1 36 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM+PWR+2 Gig Port
NME-16ES-1G-P EtherSwitch Service Mod 16 10/100T POE + 1 GE,IP Base
NM-HD-1V One-slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HD-2V Two-slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HD-2VE Two-slot IP Communications Enhanced Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDA-4FXS High density analog voice/fax network module with 4 FXS
NM-HDV High Density Voice/Fax Network Module (Single VIC Slot)
NM-HDV-1E1-30 Single-Port 30 Channel E1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-1E1-30E Single-Port 30 Enhanced Channel E1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-1T1-12 Single-Port 12 Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-1T1-24 Single-Port 24 Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-1T1-24E Single-Port 24 Enhanced Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-2E1-60 Dual-Port 60 Channel E1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-2T1-48 Dual-Port 48 Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-NAM Cisco Network Analysis Module (NAM) for Branch Routers
NM-VPN/MP DES/3DES VPN Encryption Module for 3620/3640-Mid Performance
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter,
PA-4B-U 4-Port BRI Port Adapter, U Interface
PA-4E 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4E1G/120 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-4E1G/75 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4R-DTR Port Adapter:4-Port Dedicated Token Ring,4/16Mbps, HDX/FDX
PA-4T+ 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8E 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-A3-E3 1-Port ATM Enhanced E3 Port Adapter (  )
PA-A3-OC3MM 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A3-T3 1-Port ATM Enhanced DS3 Port Adapter (  )
PA-GE Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter,
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T3+ 2 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-4T 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
PA-MCX-2TE1    2 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 PA with CSU/DSU
PA-MCX-4TE1 4 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 PA with CSU/DSU
PA-MCX-8TE1 8 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSU
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-VXB-2TE1+ 2 port T1/E1 moderate capacity enhanced voice PA
PA-VXC-2TE1+ 2 port TE1 hi-capacity enhanced voice PA
PPWR-DCARD-16ESW 1 In-line power daughtercard for 16 port EtherSwitch NM
PPWR-PS-360W Internal/External 360W power supply for ESwitch Line power
PS-1M-LRE-48 POTS Splitter, 1MHz, 48 Port
PVDM-12 12-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM2-16 16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM2-32 32-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM2-48 48-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM-256K-12 12-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM-256K-4 4-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM-256K-8 8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM2-64 64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM2-8 8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM-8 8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PWR-3660-AC AC Power Supply for the Cisco 3660
PWR-3725-AC AC Power Supply for the Cisco 3725
PWR-3745-AC AC Power Supply      for the Cisco 3745
PWR-3745-DC-U Universal Power Supply, 24/48 volts
PWR600-AC-RPS-CAB 600W Redundant AC Power System With DC Power Cables
PWR675-AC-RPS-N1 675W Redundant Power Supply with 1 connector cable
RSP16 CISCO 7500 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 16
RSP4+ Cisco 7500 Series Route Switch Processor 4+
SA-VAM VAM      and VPN Client SW
SA-VAM2 VAM 2      and VPN Client SW
SF-NM-WMS-1.1 Microsoft Windows Media Server V4 for NM-CE-BP
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE Two-port Voice Interface Card – BRI (NT and TE)
VIC2-2E/M Two-port Voice Interface Card – EandM
VIC2-2FXO Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXO (Universal)
VIC2-2FXS Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXS
VIC2-4FXO Four-port Voice Interface Card – FXO (Universal)
VIC-2BRI-NT/TE Two-port Voice Interface Card – BRI (NT and TE)
VIC-2BRI-S/T-TE Two-port Voice Interface Card – BRI (Terminal)
VIC-2CAMA Two-port Voice Interface Card – Analog CAMA
VIC-2DID Two-port DID (Direct Inward Dial) voice/fax interface card
VIC-2E/M Two-port Voice Interface Card – EandM-
VIC-2FXO Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXO-
VIC-2FXO-EU Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXO (for Europe)
VIC-2FXO-M1 Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXO w/ Reversal (for US+)
VIC-2FXS Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXS-
VIP4-50 Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 50
VIP4-80 Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
VIP6-80 Services Accelerator Versatile Interface Processor 6-80
VWIC-1MFT-E1 1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – E1
VWIC-1MFT-G703 1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – G.703
VWIC-1MFT-T1 1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – T1
VWIC2-1MFT-G703 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – G.703
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
VWIC2-2MFT-G703 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – G.703
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
VWIC-2MFT-E1 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – E1
VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – E1 With Drop and Insert
VWIC-2MFT-T1 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – T1
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk – T1 With Drop and Insert
WIC-1ADSL 1-port ADSL WAN Interface Card
WIC-1ADSL-DG 1-port ADSLoPOTS WIC w/Dying Gasp
WIC-1ADSL-I-DG 1-port ADSLoISDN Wan Interface Card
WIC-1AM One-port Analog Modem WAN Interface Card
WIC-1B-S/T 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card(dial and leased line)
WIC-1B-S/T-V3 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased line)
WIC-1B-U-V2 1-Port ISDN BRI NT-1 WIC
WIC-1DSU-56K4 1-Port 4-Wire 56Kbps DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
WIC-1DSU-T1 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card: Ver. 2
WIC-1ENET Single-Port Ethernet WAN Interface Card
WIC-1SHDSL 1-Port G.SHDSL WIC
WIC-1SHDSL-V2 1-Port G.SHDSL WIC with Four Wire Support
WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
WIC-2A/S 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
WIC-2AM Two-port Analog Modem WAN Interface Card
WIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
WIC-4ESW 4-port Ethernet Switch WIC
WIC-BLANK-PANEL Blank WAN Interface Card Panel
WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK module
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module

Cisco Catalyst Switches      Top

Part Number Description

Used Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series Swtiches 

WS-C2948G-GE-TX Catalyst 2948G-GE-TX, 48 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP ports
CISCO575-LRE Long Reach Ethernet CPE
CISCO585-LRE Long Reach Ethernet Four Port CPE
WS-C2940-8TF-S 8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port
WS-C2940-8TT-S 8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port
WS-C2950-12 12 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
WS-C2950-24 24 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
WS-C2950C-24 24 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks, Enhanced Image
WS-C2950T-24 24 10/100 ports w/ 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, Enhanced Image
WS-C2950T-48-SI 48 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BASE-T uplinks, Standard Image
WS-C2950G-12-EI Catalyst 2950, 12 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image
WS-C2950G-24-EI Catalyst 2950, 24 10/100 with 2GBIC slots, Enhanced Image
WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC 24 10/100 + 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image, DC version
WS-C2950G-48-EI Catalyst 2950, 48 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image
WS-C2950SX-24 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, Standard Image only
WS-C2950SX-48-SI 48 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports, Standard Image
WS-C2955C-12 2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks
WS-C2955T-12 2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks
WS-C2950ST-8-LRE 8-port 2950-based Long Reach Ethernet Switch
WS-C2950ST-24-LRE 24-port 2950-based Long Reach Ethernet Switch
PWR675-AC-RPS-N1 675W Redundant Power Supply with 1 connector cable
CAB-RPS-1614 1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14
WS-C2970G-24T-E Catalyst 2970 24 10/100/1000T Enhanced Image
WS-C2970G-24TS-E Catalyst 2970 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP, Enhanced Image

Used Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 3500 Series Switches 

WS-C3508G-XL-EN Catalyst 3508G XL: 8 GBIC ports
WS-C3550-12G 10 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI
WS-C3550-12T 10-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
WS-C3550-24-EMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
WS-C3550-48-EMI 48-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
WS-C3550-24-SMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
WS-C3550-48-SMI 48-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
CD-3550-EMI Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 3550 FE models
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI 24-100FX MMF + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI 24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI 24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: EMI

Used Refurbished Cisco Catalyst  3750 Series Switches 

WS-C3750G-48PS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3750G-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3750G-48TS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer
WS-C3750G-48TS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer
WS-C3750G-24PS-S Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3750G-24PS-E Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3750G-24TS-E Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enhcd Multilayer;1.5RU
WS-C3750G-24T-E Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Enhanced Multilayer Image
WS-C3750G-24TS-S Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer; 1.5RU
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer;1RU
WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enh Multilayer;1RU
WS-C3750G-24T-S Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Standard Multilayer Image
WS-C3750G-16TD-E Catalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Enh Image
WS-C3750G-16TD-S Catalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Std Image
WS-C3750G-12S-E Catalyst 3750 12 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image
WS-C3750G-12S-S Catalyst 3750 12 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
WS-C3750-24FS-S Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
WS-C3750-24TS-S Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
WS-C3750-24TS-E Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image
WS-C3750-24PS-S Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3750-24PS-E Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3750-48TS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
WS-C3750-48TS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image
WS-C3750-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3750-48PS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image

Used Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 4000 Series Switches 

WS-C4503 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p/s
WS-C4506 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p/s
WS-C4507R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s, Red Sup Capable
WS-C4510R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s,Red Sup Capable
WS-X4013+ Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)
WS-X4013+TS Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots
WS-X4515 Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)
WS-X4516 Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)
WS-X4516-10GE Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) or 4x1GE (SFP)
WS-F4531 Catalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)
WS-X4095-PEM Catalyst 4006 DC Power Entry Module
WS-X4124-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 24- 100FX (MTRJ)
WS-X4124-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 24-Ports(RJ45)
WS-X4148-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 48-100FX MMF(MTRJ)
WS-X4148-RJ Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module, 48-Ports (RJ-45)
WS-X4148-RJ21 Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48-Ports Telco (4xRJ21)
WS-X4148-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 prestandard PoE 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45)
WS-X4224-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100 24-ports ( RJ45)
WS-X4232-GB-RJ Catalyst 4500 32-10/100 (RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC)
WS-X4232-RJ-XX Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular uplinks
WS-X4248-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45)
WS-X4248-RJ21V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ21)
WS-X4302-GB Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 2-Ports (GBIC)
WS-X4306-GB Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6-Ports(GBIC)
WS-X4418-GB Catalyst 4500 GE Module,Server Switching 18-Ports (GBIC )
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45)
WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45)
WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/ 100/1000 24-ports (RJ45)
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45)
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45)
WS-X4448-GB-SFP Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional)
WS-U4504-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 4-port 100FX(MTRJ) Uplink for WS-X4232-RJ-XX
WS-X4506-GB-T Catalyst 4500 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional)
WS-P4603-2PSU Catalyst 4000 Aux. Power Shelf (3 slot), inc. two WS-X4608
FR-IRC4 Catalyst 4500 Sup IV/V InterDomain Routing License(BGP)
WS-C4006-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4006 RMON Agent License
WS-X4608 Catalyst 4603       Power Supply Unit for WS-P4603
WS-P4603-2PSU Catalyst 4000 Aux. Power Shelf (3 slot), inc. two WS-X4608
PWR-C45-1000AC Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Data Only)
PWR-C45-1400AC Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only)
PWR-C45-1400DC-P Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply w/Int PEM
PWR-C45-1300ACV Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
PWR-C45-2800ACV Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
PWR-C45-4200ACV Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE)

Used Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches 

WS-C6503-E Enh Cat 6503 Chassis, 3slot, 4RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6503 Cat 6503 Chassis, 3slot, 4RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6506-E Enh C6506 Chassis, 6slot, 12RU, No Pow Supply, No an Tray
WS-C6506 Cat 6506 Chassis, 6slot, 12RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6509-E Enh C6509 Chassis, 9slot, 15RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6509 Cat 6509 Chassis, 9slot, 15RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6509-NEB-A Cat 6509 NEBS Chassis for all Supervisors,No PS,No Fan
WS-C6513 Cat 6513 Chassis, 13slot, 19RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6503-FWM-K9 Cisco Catalyst 6503 Firewall Security System
WS-C6506-FWM-K9 Cisco Catalyst 6506 Firewall Security System
WS-SUP720-3BXL Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL
WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B
WS-SUP720 Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3A
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B
WS-SUP32-GE-3B Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B
WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2 Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 2U, 256MB Supervisor, 512MB MSFC2
WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2 Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine-2, 2GE, plus MSFC-2 / PFC-2
WS-X6K-S2-PFC2 Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine-2, 2GE, plus PFC-2
WS-X6500-SFM2 Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module 2,
WS-X6704-10GE Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
WS-X6408A-GBIC Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6416-GBIC Catalyst 6000 16-port Gig-Ethernet Mod. (Req. GBICs),
WS-X6516-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6516A-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6816-DFC Cat6500 16-port GE,2 fab I/F,DFC for SUP2 ONLY (Req GBIC)
WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
WS-X6148-GE-45AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 port (RJ45) line card
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, w/Jumbo Frame
WS-X6148V-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 Inline Power Module, RJ-45
WS-X6516-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 16-port 10/100/1000 GE Module, Cross-Bar,
WS-X6548-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000 48-port(RJ45)CEF256 card
WS-X6548V-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 inline pwr mod
WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
WS-X6148-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
WS-X6148-21AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card
WS-X6148-RJ21V Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power Module, RJ-21
WS-X6148-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
WS-X6148A-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable – PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148-45AF Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port(RJ45) line card
WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
WS-X6148-RJ45V Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power, RJ-45
WS-X6148X2-RJ-45 Cat6500 96-Port 10/100 (RJ45), Upgradable to PoE 802.3af
WS-X6196-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable – PoE 802.3af
WS-X6196-21AF Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 – RJ-21
WS-X6348-RJ21V Catalyst 6000 48-port 10/100, Inline Power, RJ-21
WS-X6348-RJ-45 Catalyst 6000 48-port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
WS-X6348-RJ45V Catalyst 6000 48-port 10/100, Enh Qos, Inline Power, RJ-45
WS-X6548-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-21, fabric-enabled
WS-X6548-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-45, x-bar
WS-X6024-10FL-MT Catalyst 6000 24-port 10BaseFL MT-RJ Module,
WS-X6148-FE-SFP Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6000 24-port 100FX, Enh QoS, MT-RJ, MMF
WS-X6524-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled
WS-SVC-CMM COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE
WS-SVC-CMM-6T1 6-PORT T1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
WS-SVC-CMM-6E1 6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate
WS-SVC-IDS2BUNK9 IDSM-2 600M mod
WS-SVC-IPSEC-1 IPSec VPN Security Module for 6500 and 7600 series
WS-SVC-NAM-1 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1
WS-SVC-NAM-2 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module
WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9 SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
WS-SVC-WLAN-1-K9 Wireless LAN Services Module, CEF256
WS-X6066-SLB-APC Catalyst 6500/7600 Content Switching Module
WS-X6608-E1 Catalyst 6000 8 port Voice E1 and Services Module
WS-X6608-T1 Catalyst 6000 8 port Voice T1 and Services Module
WS-X6182-2PA FlexWAN Module for Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6000
WS-X6582-2PA Enhanced FlexWAN Module, Fabric-enabled
PWR-950-AC 950W AC P/S for Cisco 7603/Cat 6503
PWR-950-DC 950W DC P/S for CISCO7603/Cat 6503
PWR-1400-AC 1400W AC pwr/sup for CISCO7603 and Catalyst WS-C6503 chassis
PEM-15A-AC Pwr Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 (950W AC Pwr Sup)
PEM-20A-AC+ PwrEntryMod use w/1400W AC P/S for CISCO7603, WS-C6503
PEM-DC/3 DC Power Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503
WS-CAC-1000W Catalyst 6000 1000W AC Power Supply,
WS-CAC-1300W EOS: 06/01/06 (See PB #2513) Catalyst 6500 1300W AC PS,
WS-CDC-1300W Catalyst 6000 1300W DC Power Supply,
WS-CAC-2500W Catalyst 6000 2500W AC Power Supply
WS-CDC-2500W Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply,
WS-CAC-3000W Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply
WS-CAC-4000W-US 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
WS-CAC-6000W Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
CAB-7513AC AC POWER CORD NORTH AMERICA
FAN-MOD-3 Standard Fan Mod for Cisco7603/Cat 6503 chassis
FAN-MOD-3HS High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco7603/Catalyst6503 Chassis
FAN-MOD-09 Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN Catalyst 6000 Fan Tray for 6-Slot Systems,
WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2 High Speed Fan Tray,       for Catalyst 6506,
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN Catalyst 6000 Fan Tray for 9-Slot Systems,
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2 Catalyst 6509 High Speed Fan Tray,
WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN Fan Tray for 13-Slot C6K
WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2 High Speed Fan Tray,      , for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
WS-C6X06-RACK Catalyst 6×06 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer,
WS-C6X09-RACK Catalyst 6×09 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer,
WS-F6K-DFC Dist Fwd Card for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP2
WS-F6K-DFC3A Dist Fwd Card-3A for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP720
WS-F6K-GE48-AF Cat 6500 802.3af PoE daughter card for WS-X6x48-GE-TX
WS-F6K-MSFC2 Catalyst 6000 Multilayer Switch Feature Card (MSFC)II,
WS-F6K-PFC3BXL Sup720 PFC-3BXL Plus 2x1Gig Mem
WS-F6K-VPWR Cat6500 Voice Power Feature Card for 6348/6148 10/100 Mods
WS-F6700-DFC3A Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
WS-F6700-DFC3B Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K+ Routes for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR Catalyst 6000 Blank Line Card Slot Cover
WS-C6503-E-FAN Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
WS-C6506-E-FAN Catalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray
WS-C6509-E-FAN Catalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray
FR-IRC6 Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License
WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC Catalyst 6×06 RMON Agent License
WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC Catalyst 6×09 RMON Agent License
WS-C6513-EMS-LIC Catalyst 6513 RMON Agent License

Used Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 8500 Series Accessories 

C8510-PWR-AC Catalyst 8510 AC Power Supply
C85GE-1X-16K C8510 1-Port GE 16K
C8510-ARM-64K C8510 ATM Router Module 64K
WAI-T1C-4RJ48 4 Port T1 (circuit emulation) RJ-48 PAM
WAI-OC12-1SSLR 1 Port OC-12c/STM-4c SMF-LR PAM
WAI-OC12-1SS 1 Port OC-12c/STM-4c SMF-IR PAM
WAI-OC12-1MM 1 Port OC-12c/STM-4c MMF PAM
WAI-OC3-4MM 4 Port OC-3c/STM-1 MMF PAM
WAI-T3-4BNC 4 Port DS-3 PAM
C85MS-8T1-IMA C8500MSR/LS1010 8-port TI IMA PAM
WAI-T1-4RJ48 4 Port T1 (ATM) RJ-48 PAM
C85EGE-2X-64K C8540 2-port Enhanced GE 64K
C85GE-8X-64K C8540 8 port GE Module 64K
C8540-ACL Catalyst 8540 Access Control List Daughter Card
C85FE-16TACL-64K C8540 16-port 10/100 RJ-45 w/ ACL 64K
C85MS-4F-OC12SS 8540MSR 4-port OC-12 SMF Intermediate Reach –
C85MS-4F-OC12MM C8540 4-port OC-12 MMF
C85MS-16F-OC3MM Cat 8540 MSR – 16-port OC-3 MMF –
WAI-T1C-4RJ48 4 Port T1 (circuit emulation) RJ-48 PAM
WAI-OC12-1SSLR 1 Port OC-12c/STM-4c SMF-LR PAM
WAI-OC12-1SS 1 Port OC-12c/STM-4c SMF-IR PAM
WAI-OC12-1MM 1 Port OC-12c/STM-4c MMF PAM
WAI-OC3-4MM 4 Port OC-3c/STM-1 MMF PAM
WAI-T3-4BNC 4 Port DS-3 PAM
C85MS-8T1-IMA C8500MSR/LS1010 8-port TI IMA PAM
WAI-T1-4RJ48 4 Port T1 (ATM) RJ-48 PAM

Cisco VoIP Products  (voice over IP protocol)      Top

Part Number Description
CP-7936-MIC-KIT Microphone Kit, for 7936
CP-7960G-Ch2 7960 IP Phone with one Station User License
CP-7971G-GE-Ch2 IP Phone 7971G-GE for Channels with 1 Station User License
CP-7971G-GE-Ch3 IP Phone 7971G-GE for Channels w-License and Power Cube
CP-7970G-Ch2 7970 IP Phone with one Station User License
CP-7970G-Ch3 IP Phone 7970G, for channel, license, power cube, NA cord
CP-7940G-Ch2 7940 IP Phone with one Station User License
CP-7912G-Ch2 7912G IP PHONE WITH ONE STATION USER LICENSE
CP-7912G-Ch2-A 7912G IP PHONE WITH ONE STATION USER LICENSE
CP-7910G+SW-Ch2 7910+SW IP Phone with one Station User License
CP-7914 7914 IP Phone Expansion Module for 7960
CP-7920-Ch2-K9 Cisco 7920 Phone ASSY w/User License
CP-7902G-Ch2 7902G IP PHONE WITH ONE STATION USER LICENSE
CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND Footstand kit for single 7914
CP-PWR-CUBE-2   IP Phone power transformer for the 7900 phone series
CP-PWR-CORD-NA 7900 Series Transformer Power Cord, North America
WS-PWR-PANEL Catalyst 48 port Inline Power Patch Panel
CP-7905G-Ch2 7905G IP PHONE WITH ONE STATION USER LICENSE
CP-BATT-7920-EXT Cisco 7920 Battery, Extended
CP-BATT-7920-STD Cisco 7920 Battery, Standard
CP-CASE-7920-FLC Cisco 7920 Leather Carry Case, Full Cover
CP-CASE-7920-HOL Cisco 7920 Leather Carry Case, Holster
CP-LCKNGWALLMNT2 Universal Locking Wallmount Kit for 7900 Series IP Phones
CP-CFGPR-BUN-7920 Cisco 7920 Configuration Program ASSY, Standard Package
CP-DSKCH-BUN-7920 Cisco 7920 Desk Top Charger ASSY, Standard Package
CP-DOUBLFOOTSTAND Footstand kit for 2 7914s
CP-7902G-CCME 7902G IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
CP-7905G-CCME 7905G IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
CP-7912G-CCME 7912G IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
CP-7912G-A-CCME 7912G IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
CP-7940G-CCME 7940 IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
CP-7960G-CCME 7960 IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
SW-IPCOMM-E1-Ch2 Cisco IP Communicator with One Station User License
NM-1V One-Slot Voice/fax Network Module-
NM-2V Two-Slot Voice/fax Network Module-
NM-HDV-1T1-24 Single-Port 24 Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-1T1-24E Single-Port 24 Enhanced Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
NM-HDV-2T1-48 Dual-Port 48 Channel T1 Voice/Fax Network Module
VIC-2FXO Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXO-
VIC-2FXS Two-port Voice Interface Card – FXS-
VG224 24 Port Voice over IP analog phone gateway
VG248 48 Port Voice over IP analog phone gateway
MCS-7835-h2-ECS1 MCS 7835-HP; rack; 2GB; RAID 1; Win2K
MCS-7845-h2-ECS1 MCS 7845-HP; VM-6HDD; rack; 4GB; RAID 1(x3) DUAL CPU; Win2K
MCS-7845-h2-ECS2 MCS 7845-HP; UM-4HDD; rack; 4GB; RAID 1(x2) DUAL CPU; Win2K
MCS-7825I-3.0-IPC1 HW Only MCS 7825I-3000 With P4 3060, 1GB RAM, 80GB HD
CM4.0-K9-X306 SW CallMgr 4.0 for IBM x306
CM4.0-K9-X345D SW CallMgr 4.0, IBM X345, 2CPU
CM4.1-K9-NFR SW CallMgr 4.1 New Install And Upgrade, Not For Resale
CM4.1-K9-NFR SW CallMgr 4.1 New Install And Upgrade, Not For Resale
CM4.1-K9-7815 SW CallMgr 4.1, MCS-7815
CM4.1-K9-7825 SW CallMgr 4.1, MCS-7825
CM4.1-K9-7835 SW CallMgr 4.1, MCS-7835
CM4.1-K9-7845 SW CallMgr 4.1, MCS-7845
SW-CCM-3.3-X206 SW CallMgr 3.3 new install for IBM X206 Server, 300 Svr Usr
SW-CCM-3.3-X306 SW CallMgr 3.3,IBM x306
SW-CCM-3.3-X345D SW CallMgr 3.3 for IBM x345, 2CPU
SW-CCM-3.3-UPG CallManager 3.3(5) upgd from CCM 3.1, 3.2, 3.3(x), same svr
SW-CCM-3.3-7815 SW CallMgr 3.3, MCS 7815
SW-CCM-3.3-7825 SW CallMgr 3.3, MCS 7825
SW-CCM-3.3-DL380 SW CallMgr 3.3 for HP DL380, 1CPU
SW-CCM-3.3-DL380D SW CallMgr 3.3 for HP DL380, 2CPU
SW-CCM-3.3-DL320 SW CallMgr 3.3 for HP DL320
SW-CCM-1USER Cisco CallManager 1 Station License Pkg.
MCS-7835-I1-IPC1 HW Only MCS-7835-I1 with 2048MB RAM and Two 72GB SCSI HD
MCS-7845-I1-IPC1 HW Only MCS-7845-I1 with 4096MB RAM and Four 72GB SCSI HD
MCS-7835-h2-IPC1 HW Only MCS-7835-h2 with 2048MB RAM and Two 72GB SCSI HD
MCS-7845-h2-IPC1 HW Only MCS-7845-h2 with 4096MB RAM and Four 72GB SCSI HD
MEM-7835H-2.4-256 256MB SDRAM – MCS 7835H-2400/7845H-2400
MEM-7835H-2.4-512 512MB SDRAM DIMM for MCS 7835H-2400, MCS 7845H-2400
MCS-7835H-2.4-36 36GB Ultra SCSI Hot Plug Drive for MCS 7835H-2400
MEM-7825H-2.2-512 512MB SDRAM – MCS 7825H-2266
MEM-7815I-2.0-512 512MB SDRAM – MCS 7815I-2000
MEM-7815-I1-512 512MB DIMM For MCS-7815-I1
SW-IPSOFTPHONE1 Cisco IP Softphone CD/ 1 license
SW-CCM-3.3-7815 SW CallMgr 3.3, MCS 7815
SW-CCM-3.3-7825 SW CallMgr 3.3, MCS 7825
SW-CCM-UL-3PTYM User license 3rd party multi line phone
SW-UC-KIT-A Cisco Unified Communications Application
SW-CCM-UL-7940 license 7940 phone
SW-CCM-UL-7960 license 7960 phone
SW-CCC-V12 Cisco Conference Connection V1.2 software, 20 user license
MEM-7835H-2.4-512 512MB SDRAM DIMM for MCS 7835H-2400, MCS 7845H-2400

Cisco Security and VPN Products      Top

Part Number Description

Used Refurbished Cisco Pix Firewall Series 

PIX-535-UR-BUN PIX 535-UR Bundle (Chassis, Unrestricted SW, 2 FE, VAC+)
PIX-535-R-BUN PIX 535-R Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-535-FO-BUN PIX 535-FO Bundle (Chassis, Failover SW, 2 FE Ports, VAC+)
PIX-525-UR-BUN PIX 525-UR Bundle (Chassis,Unrestricted SW,2 FE Ports,VAC+)
PIX-525-R-BUN PIX 525-R Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-525-FO-BUN PIX 525-FO Bundle (Chassis, Failover SW, 2 FE Ports, VAC+)
PIX-525-FO-GE-BUN PIX 525-FO-GE Bundle (Chassis,Failover SW,2 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX-525-UR-GE-BUN PIX 525-UR-GE Bundle (Chassis,Unrestr. SW,2 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX-515E-DC-R-BUN PIX 515E-R DC Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-515E-DC-UR-BUN PIX 515E-UR DC Bundle (Chas,Unrestricted SW,128MB,2 FE,VAC+)
PIX-515E-R-BUN PIX 515E-R Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-515E-R-DMZ-BUN PIX 515E-DMZ Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 3 FE Ports)
PIX515E-DMZ-CSA-K9 Cisco Security Starter Bundle PIX 515E-R-DMZ, CSA, VMS Basic
PIX-515E-UR-BUN PIX 515E-UR Bundle (Chas, Unrestricted SW, 128MB, 2 FE,VAC+)
PIX-515E-FO-BUN PIX 515E-FO Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 2 FE, VAC+)
PIX-515E-FO-FE-BUN PIX 515E-FO-FE Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 6 FE,VAC+)
PIX-515E-UR-FE-BUN PIX 515E-UR-FE Bundle (Chas,Unrestricted SW,128MB,6 FE,VAC+)
PIX-501-BUN-K9 PIX 501-10 3DES/AES Bundle (Chassis, SW, 10 Users, 3DES/AES)
PIX-501-UL-BUN-K9 PIX 501-UL Bundle (Chassis, SW, Unlimited Users, 3DES/AES)
PIX-501-50-BUN-K9 PIX 501-50 3DES/AES Bundle (Chassis, SW, 50 Users, 3DES/AES)
PIX-506E-BUN-K9 PIX 506E 3DES/AES Bundle (Chassis, SW, 2 FE Ports, 3DES/AES)
PIX-506E PIX 506E Chassis (Chassis, Software, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-506E-BUN-K9 PIX 506E 3DES/AES Bundle (Chassis, SW, 2 FE Ports, 3DES/AES)
PIX-VPN-ACCEL PIX DES/3DES VPN Accelerator Card (VAC)
PIX-1FE PIX 10/100 Fast Ethernet interface card, RJ45
PIX-4FE-66 PIX 66-MHz four-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet int. card, RJ45
PIX-1GE-66 PIX 66-MHz Gigabit Ethernet int. card, Multimode (SX) SC
PIX-VAC-PLUS PIX 66-MHz DES/3DES/AES VPN Accelerator Card+ (VAC+)
PIX-FLASH-16MB PIX 16MB ISA flash memory card
PIX-515-MEM-128 PIX 515/515E with UR/FO License; 64 to 128 MB Memory Upgrade
PIX-515-MEM-32 PIX 515/515E with R License; 32 to 64 MB Memory Upgrade
PIX-535-PWR-AC PIX 535 spare AC power supply
PIX-501-PWR-AC PIX 501 spare AC power supply
PIX-506E-PWR-AC PIX 506E spare AC power supply
LL-PIX-501-SW-10 PIX 501 10 User Platform License
LL-PIX-515-SW-FO PIX 515/515E Failover Platform License
LL-PIX-520-FO PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Failover License
LL-PIX-520-SW-128 PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Entry Level License
LL-PIX-520-SW-1K PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Midrange License
LL-PIX-520-SW-UR PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Unrestricted License
LL-PIX-525-SW-FO PIX 525 Failover Platform License
PIX-1FE PIX-1FE  Module
PIX-1GE-66 PIX-1GE-66  Module
PIX-1GE PIX-1GE  Module
PIX-1TR PIX-1TR  Module
PIX-4FE PIX-4FE  Module
PIX-501-50BUNK8 PIX-501-50-BUNK8  Firewall
PIX-501-50BUNK9 PIX-501-50-BUNK9  Firewall
PIX-501-BUN-K8 PIX-501-BUN-K8  Firewall
PIX-501-BUN-K9 PIX-501-BUN-K9  Firewall
PIX-506 PIX-506  Firewall
PIX-515-FO-BUN PIX-515-FO-BUN  Firewall
PIX-515-R-BUN PIX-515-R-BUN  Firewall
PIX-515-UR-BUN PIX-515-UR-BUN  Firewall
PIX-515DC-R-BUN PIX-515-DC-R-BUN  Firewall
PIX-515DC-URBUN PIX-515-DC-UR-BUN  Firewall
PIX-520-128-CH PIX-520-128-CH
PIX-520-1K-CH PIX-520-1K-CH
PIX-520-FO-BUN PIX-520-FO-BUN  Firewall
PIX-520-UR-CH PIX-520-UR-CH  Firewall
PIX-525-R-BUN PIX-525-R-BUN  Firewall
PIX-525-UR-BUN PIX-525-UR-BUN  Firewall
PIX-535-PWR-AC PIX-535-PWR-AC
PIX-535-R-BUN PIX-535-R-BUN  Firewall
PIX-535-UR-BUN PIX-535-UR-BUN  Firewall
PIX-PL2 PIX-PL2  Module
PIX-VPN-ACCEL VPN Accelerator Card (VAC) for PIX Firewall

Used Refurbished Cisco VPN Products 

CVPN3060E-RDBUN-K9 VPN3060:Chassis, 3FE, 4SEP-E, 5k user, client, SW, 2 US PWR
CVPN3020E-NRBUN-K9 VPN3020:Chassis, 3FE, SEP-E, 750 user, client, SW, US PWR
CVPN3000-PWR Cisco VPN 3000 Concentrator Power Supply
CVPN3002-BUN-K9 VPN3002 HWClient:Chassis, 2FE, SW, US PWR
CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9 VPN3002 HWClient:Chassis,1FE+8FE Switch,SW,US PWR
CVPN3005-E/FE-BUN VPN3005:Chassis, 2FE, 200 user, client, SW, US PWR
CVPN3015-NR-BUN VPN3015:Chassis, 3FE, 100 user, client, SW, US PWR
CVPN3015-NR VPN3015:Chassis, 3FE, 100 user, client
CVPN3030-NR-BUN VPN3030:Chassis, 3FE, SEP, 1500 user, client, SW, US PWR
CVPN3030-RED-BUN VPN3030:Chassis, 3FE, 2SEP, 1500 user, client, SW, 2 US PWR
CVPN3060-RED-BUN VPN3060:Chassis, 3FE, 4SEP, 5k user, client, SW, 2 US PWR
CVPN3005-MEM-KIT VPN 3005 Concentrator 64 MB Memory Upgrade Kit
LL-VPN3000 VPN 3000 Software License
CVPN-CLIENT-K9 Cisco VPN Client Software
IDS-4250-SX-K9 4250 Sensor (chassis, s/w, SSH, 1000BaseSX w/ SC connector)

Used Refurbished Cisco Intrusion Detection Products 

IDS-4215-K9 Cisco IDS 4215 Sensor, 80-Mbps
IDS-4215-4FE-K9 IDS 4215 Sensor, 80 Mbps with 4FE interface option
IDS-4250-SX-K9 4250 Sensor (chassis, s/w, SSH, 1000BaseSX w/ SC connector)
IDS-4250-XL-K9 IDS 4250 chassis, s/w, IDS Accelerated 1000BaseSX w/ MT-RJ
WS-SVC-IDS2BUNK9 IDSM-2 600M mod
IPS-4240-K9 IPS 4240 Appliance Sensor
IPS-4255-K9 IPS 4255 Appliance Sensor
CSACS-3.3-WIN-K9 Cisco Secure ACS 3.3 for Windows
CSACS-3.3-WINUP-K9 Upgrade to CSACS 3.3 for Windows from 1.x 2.x and CS Unix
CSA-PROFILER-K9 Cisco Security Agent Profiler
CSA-SRVR-K9 Cisco Security Server Agent (Win + Sol), 1 Agent
CSA-STARTER-K9 CSA Starter Bundle
CSA-B10-SRVR-K9 Cisco Security Server Agent (Win + Sol), 10 Agent Bundle
CSA-B25-SRVR-K9 Cisco Security Server Agent (Win + Sol), 25 Agent Bundle
CSA-B50-SRVR-K9 Cisco Security Server Agent (Win + Sol), 50 Agent Bundle
CSA-B100-SRVR-K9 Cisco Security Server Agent (Win + Sol), 100 Agent Bundle
CSA-B25-DTOP-K9 Cisco Security Desktop Agent (Win + Sol), 25 Agent Bundle
CSA-B100-DTOP-K9 Cisco Security Desktop Agent (Win + Sol), 100 Agent Bundle
CSA-B250-DTOP-K9 Cisco Security Desktop Agent (Win + Sol), 250 Agent Bundle
CSA-B500-DTOP-K9 Cisco Security Desktop Agent (Win + Sol), 500 Agent Bundle
CSA-B1000-DTOP-K9 Cisco Security Desktop Agent (Win + Sol), 1000 Agent Bundle
IDS4215-CSA-BUN-K9 Threat Prevention Starter Kit : 4215, CSA, CTR, VMS

Cisco Access Servers and Gateways      Top

Part Number Description
AS535-2E1-60-AC AS5350 AC; 2E1, 60pts, IP+IOS
AS535-2E1-60ACV AS5350 Voice;2E1,60pts,IP+IOS,60 Basic Voice Lic
AS535-2E1-60NP 60 universal ports, 1 Dual E1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-2T1-48-AC AS5350 AC; 2T1, 48pts, IP+IOS
AS535-2T1-48ACV AS5350 Voice;2T1,60pts,IP+IOS,48 Basic Voice Lic
AS535-2T1-48NP 60 universal ports, 1 Dual T1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-4E1-120AC AS5350;4E1,120pt, IP+ IOS,120 Data Lic
AS535-4E1-120NP 120 universal ports, 1 Quad E1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-4E1-60NP 60 universal ports, 1 Quad E1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-4E1120ACV AS5350;4E1,120pt, IP+ IOS,120 Basic Voice Lic
AS535-4T1-108NP 108 universal ports, 1 Quad T1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-4T1-60NP 60 universal ports, 1 Quad T1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-4T1-96-AC AS5350;4T1,108pt, IP+ IOS,96 Data Lic
AS535-4T1-96ACV AS5350;4T1,108pt, IP+ IOS,96 Basic Voice Lic
AS535-8E1-108NP 108 universal ports, 1 Octal E1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-8E1-210AC AS5350;8E1,216pt,AC,IP+ IOS,210 Data Lic
AS535-8E1-210DC AS5350;8E1,216pt,DC,IP+ IOS,210 Data Lic
AS535-8E1-216NP 216 universal port, 1 Octal E1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-8E1210ACV AS5350;8E1,216pt,AC,IP+ IOS,210 Basic Voice Lic
AS535-8T1-108NP 108 universal ports, 1 Octal T1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-8T1-192AC AS5350;8T1,216pt,AC,IP+ IOS,192 Data Lic
AS535-8T1-216NP 216 universal ports, 1 Octal T1/PRI DFC Card
AS535-8T1192ACV AS5350;8T1,216pt,AC,IP+ IOS,192 Basic Voice Lic
AS535-CT3-216NP 216 universal ports, CT3 DFC Card
AS535-DFC-108NP AS535-DFC-108NP
AS535-DFC-2CE1 AS5350 Dual CE1/PRI DFC card
AS535-DFC-2CT1 AS535-DFC-2CT1
AS535-DFC-4CE1 AS5350 Quad CE1/PRI DFC card
AS535-DFC-60NP AS535-DFC-60NP
AS535-DFC-8CE1 AS5350 Octal E1/PRI DFC card
AS535-DFC-8CT1 AS5350 Octal T1/PRI DFC card
AS535-DFC-CC AS5350 DFC Carrier Card
AS5350-AC AS5350-AC
AS5350-DC AS5350-DC
AS54-16E1-480AC AS5400;16E1,492 pts,Dual AC,IP+ IOS,480 Data Lic
AS54-16E1-480DC AS5400;16E1,492 pts,Dual DC,IP+ IOS,480 Data Lic
AS54-16T1-384AC AS5400;16T1,384 pts,Dual AC,IP+ IOS,384 Data Lic
AS54-8E1-240-AC AS5400;8E1,276 pts,Dual AC,IP+ IOS,240 Data Lic
AS54-8T1-192-AC AS5400;8T1,216 pts,Dual AC,IP+ IOS,192 Data Lic
AS54-8T1-192-DC AS5400;8T1,216 pts,Dual DC,IP+ IOS,192 Data Lic
AS54-CT3-648-AC AS5400;CT3,648 pts,Dual AC,IP+ IOS,648 Data Lic
AS54-CT3-648-DC AS5400;CT3,648 pts,Dual DC,IP+ IOS,648 Data Lic
AS5400-AC AS5400-AC
AS5400-DC AS5400-DC
AS54-8T1-192-AC AS5400; 8T1, 216 ports, dual AC, IP+ IOS, 192 Data Lic
AS54-16T1-384-AC AS5400; 16T1, 384 ports, dual AC, IP+ IOS, 384 Data Lic
AS585-1DS3-672-V AS5850;2 eRSC,1DS3,864 DSPs,Dual DC,SP Plus,672 ENHVOX Lics
AS585-1DS3-672-D AS5850;2 eRSC,1DS3,864 DSPs,Dual DC,SP Plus,672 Data Lics
AS585-24E1-720-D AS5850;2 eRSC,24E1,972 DSPs,Dual DC,SP Plus,720 Data Lics
AS58-1CT3/216U AS5800 series chan. T3 card + 216 universal
AS58-324UPC-CC AS5800 Series 324 Port Card
VG224 24pt Voice over IP Analog Phone Gateway
VG248 48pt Voice over IP Analog Phone Gateway
AS58-RSC-2GE AS5850 Route Switch Controller Card + GE  Module
DS58-12CE1 DS58-12CE1  Module
DS58-12CT1 DS58-12CT  Module
DS58-144DM-CC DS58-144DM-CC  Module
DS58-192VOX DS58-192VOX  Module
DS58-1CT3 DS58-1CT3  Module
DS58-DSC DS58-DSC  Module
PWR-3640-AC PWR-3640-AC  Module

Cisco Content Networking Products      Top

Part Number Description
CSS11501 Cisco 11501 Content Services Switch with Hard Disk and AC
CSS11501 Cisco 11501 Content Services Switch with AC (No Disk)
CSS11501-2PK Cisco CSS11501 Two-Pack
CSS11501S-K9 Cisco 11501 Content Services Switch with SSL, Hard Disk, AC
CSS11501S-K9 Cisco 11501 Content Services Switch with SSL, AC (No Disk)
CSS11503-AC Cisco 11503 Content Services Switch SCM-2GE HD AC
CSS11503-DC Cisco 11503 Content Services Switch SCM-2GE HD DC
CSS11506-2AC Cisco 11506 Content Services Switch SCM-2GE HD 2SM 2AC FAN
CSS5-IOM-2GE CSS11500 Gigabit Ethernet IOM: 2 Port, Order 0-2 SFP
CSS5-IOM-8FE CSS11500 Fast Ethernet IO Module: 8 Port TX
CSS5-SAM CSS11500 Session Accelerator Module
CSS5-IOM-16FE CSS11500 Fast Ethernet IO Module: 16 Port TX
CSS5-SCM-2GE CSS11500 SCM 2GE, No Disk, Order Disk, Order 0-2 SFP
CSS5-SSL-K9 CSS11500 SSL Module (Strong Encryption)
CSS5-MEM-288 CSS11500 Memory 288MB RDRAM
CSS5-MEM-144 CSS11500 Memory 144MB RDRAM
CSS506-SM CSS11506 Only Switch Module
CSS5-HD CSS11500 PCMCIA Hard Disk
CSS5-FD CSS11500 PCMCIA Flash Disk 256 MB
CSS506-PWR-AC CSS11506 Only AC Power Supply
CSS506-PWR-DC CSS11506 Only DC Power Supply
CAB-ACU Power Cord UK
FIBER-CHNL-PORT FIBER CHANNEL CARD,