Pre-owned catalyst 4500x transceiver modules networking equipment by Cisco

Refurbished catalyst 4500x transceiver modules for sale. Manufactured by Cisco, the catalyst 4500x transceiver modules networking equipment and hardware that is part of cisco switches category of used, refurbished and pre-owned network equipment that Sapia Networks has in stock for sale.

Contact us about Catalyst 4500X Transceiver Modules today or get a catalyst 4500x transceiver modules price quote for your next purchase.

Pre-owned Cisco Catalyst 4500X Transceiver Modules at 50-90% off OEM pricing by US based equipment dealer Sapia Networks Inc.

https://www.sapianet.com/used-cisco-equipment/cisco-switches/catalyst-4500x-transceiver-modules.html

Cisco Catalyst 4500X Transceiver Modules network equipment

List of used Cisco Catalyst 4500X Transceiver Modules equipment
ModelDescription
GLC-T=1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-BX-U=1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-BX-D=1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM=10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR=10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
SFP-H10GB-CU3M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
SFP-10G-ER=10GBASE-ER SFP Module
GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX,LH SFP transceiver module, MMF,SMF, 1310nm, DOM
SFP-10G-ZR=Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Sapia Networks lists 13 Catalyst 4500X Transceiver Modules cisco switches products for sale by Cisco. Information about used networking equipment on this page last updated Mar 29, 2019

Refurbished cisco switches

Sapia Networks is a US based equipment buyer and seller for preowned cisco switches. We work with business and corporate buyers and sellers to match the best products and services for the best price for your next IT purchase.